TMG

 


In Stock

Stripper LY25-1

Cable Sheath Stripper for 4-16mm

RRP $39.00 ex. GST

$25.00 ex. GST
($27.50 inc. GST)

36% OFF

In Stock

Pit Key

Telstra Pit Key 750mm. Used to open manhole and pit covers

$75.00 ex. GST
($82.50 inc. GST)

Mandrel 18mm

Proving Mandrel, 18mm-OD, X 40mm-Long

Ships in approximately 3 Weeks
Lead time confirmation will be provided within 2 business days
$65.00 ex. GST
($71.50 inc. GST)
In Stock

Stripper LY25-3

Cable Sheath Stripper for 28-35mm

RRP $39.00 ex. GST

$25.00 ex. GST
($27.50 inc. GST)

36% OFF

In Stock

Pit Seal Breaker

Pit Seal Breaker to open stuck and heavy pit covers and manhole covers

$89.00 ex. GST
($97.90 inc. GST)
In Stock

LED 20W PORTABLE

20W LED Portable Flood Light Rechargable with 1 battery

RRP $89.00 ex. GST

$49.00 ex. GST
($53.90 inc. GST)

45% OFF

Mandrel 24mm

Proving Mandrel, 24mm-OD, X 40mm-Long

Ships in approximately 3 Weeks
Lead time confirmation will be provided within 2 business days
$69.00 ex. GST
($75.90 inc. GST)

Mandrel 28mm

Proving Mandrel, 28mm-OD, X 60mm-Long

Ships in approximately 3 Weeks
Lead time confirmation will be provided within 2 business days
$75.00 ex. GST
($82.50 inc. GST)
In Stock

Stripper LY25-6

Wire Cable Stripper Knife with Hook Blade, 8-28mm

RRP $39.00 ex. GST

$25.00 ex. GST
($27.50 inc. GST)

36% OFF

Mandrel 32mm

Proving Mandrel, 32mm-OD, X 60mm-Long

Ships in approximately 3 Weeks
Lead time confirmation will be provided within 2 business days
$89.00 ex. GST
($97.90 inc. GST)

Mandrel 38mm

Proving Mandrel, 38mm-OD, X 60mm-Long

Ships in approximately 3 Weeks
Lead time confirmation will be provided within 2 business days
$95.00 ex. GST
($104.50 inc. GST)

Mandrel 47mm T

Proving Mandrel, 47mm-OD, X 80mm-Long

Ships in approximately 3 Weeks
Lead time confirmation will be provided within 2 business days
$109.00 ex. GST
($119.90 inc. GST)
In Stock

PL-41917

Patch Lead 2m SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex OS2 SM PVC 2mm

$12.00 ex. GST
($13.20 inc. GST)

Mandrel 60mm T

Proving Mandrel, 60mm-OD, X 100mm-Long

Ships in approximately 3 Weeks
Lead time confirmation will be provided within 2 business days
$119.00 ex. GST
($130.90 inc. GST)

PL-40435

Patch Lead 2m LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex OS2 SM PVC 2mm

Please call our team on 1800 680 680 to confirm availability
$12.00 ex. GST
($13.20 inc. GST)

TC-76106 10pc

10pc Fiber Adapters SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex OS2 SM with Flange

Ships in approximately 3 Weeks
Lead time confirmation will be provided within 2 business days
$15.00 ex. GST
($16.50 inc. GST)