Boxing Day / Stocktake Sale arrives Early... and Finishes Late this year!  - SAVE

SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode 3m Patch Lead for use with OTDRs and Fibre Power Meters.

This lead has a 4mm jacket to provide extra strength for field use

(SCA-PC-TO-SCA-PC)

SKU SCA-PC-TO-SCA-PC
Model # LEAD-SC/APC-SC/APC-3M-4MM
Brand TMG
3 Months Return to Base Warranty

0

 


Others Also Bought



More From This Category